200
editsAd placeholder
Modding:Race UUID: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
added some missing races
(Updated EquipmentRaces.lsx data) |
(added some missing races) |
||
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
| | | | ||
|1c4a3645-17c8-90a3-115b-3af00eead9d6 | |1c4a3645-17c8-90a3-115b-3af00eead9d6 | ||
|- | |||
|Dragonborn Female | |||
|6d38f246-15cb-48b5-9b85-378016a7a78e | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dragonborn Male | |||
|9a8bbeba-850c-402f-bac5-ff15696e6497 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Half-Orc Male | |||
|6dd3db4f-e2db-4097-b82e-12f379f94c2e | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Half-Orc Male | |||
|eb81b1de-985e-4e3a-8573-5717dc1fa15c | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Last updated 2024- | Last updated 2024-07-27 | ||
== Races.lsx/CharacterCreationAppearanceVisuals.lsx == | == Races.lsx/CharacterCreationAppearanceVisuals.lsx == |