4,214
editsMore actions
→Act One
Line 387: | Line 387: | ||
| Wooden chest at the base of the giant tree stump in [[Decrepit Sanctuary]] | | Wooden chest at the base of the giant tree stump in [[Decrepit Sanctuary]] | ||
|style="text-align:center"| {{Coords|95|210}} | |style="text-align:center"| {{Coords|95|210}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{MdRarityItem|Tarnished Charm}} | |||
| | |||
*Reduce the [[DC]] of your [[Death Saving Throw|death saving throws]] from 10 down to 5 | |||
| [[Auntie Ethel]] at the [[Overgrown Tunnel#Ancient Abode|Ancient Abode]] | |||
|style="text-align:center"| [[Overgrown Tunnel]] {{Coords|-412|577}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MdRarityItem|The Ever-Seeing Eye}} | | {{MdRarityItem|The Ever-Seeing Eye}} |